BBC Optima Tessenderlo

BBC Optima Tessenderlo

Heren B
4Dries Beerten 1990 1.75 G - F
5Dennis Berger 1994 F
6Giel Vandervelden 1997 1.88 F
7Laurens Lamote 1992 1.76 G - F
8Joeri Bongaerts 1989 1.82 F - C
9Ahmet Bercin 2000 F - C
10Aron Schulpé 1999 1.85 G - F
11Vincent Renaux 1990 1.89 F - C
12Robbe Blarinckx 1992 1.89 C
13Daan Rodiers 1999 G
14Frederik Lahou 1988 1.96 C
 
Coach: Bernhard Glorieux
Trainingsuren: woensdag 20h30 - 22h00
Klassement 2e Provinciale Heren Limburg
TeamMPGV
1. BBC Pelt A2676251
2. Basket Lummen A2674242
3. Cosmo Genk BBC A26561511
4. Hasselt BT C26561511
5. Heren B26541412
6. BS Diepenbeek A26521313
7. BBC ING Heusden A26521313
8. Bacma Maaseik A26511312
9. B.C. Gems Diepenbeek A26501214
10. Hades BBC B26481115
11. Stevoort BBC C26461016
12. KSTBB Sint-Truiden B2643916
13. Orly Hasselt A2640719
14. Bree Basket B2628125
Kalender
25/0821.00Heren B 74- 71Stevoort BBC D (BvL)
26/0819.00BBC Berlaar A 74- 86Heren B
02/0918.00Heren B 82- 53Orly Hasselt A
09/0916.00KSTBB Sint-Truiden B 62- 86Heren B
16/0918.00Heren B 97- 56Bacma Maaseik A
24/0916.00BBC Pelt A 80- 57Heren B
30/0918.00Heren B 84- 33Bree Basket B
08/1011.30Stevoort BBC C 68- 61Heren B
14/1018.00Heren B 68- 66B.C. Gems Diepenbeek A
21/1018.00Heren B 81- 78Hasselt BT C
28/1018.30Hades BBC B 70- 74Heren B
08/1120.30Heren B 67- 72BBC Croonen Lommel C (BvL)
11/1118.00Heren B 77- 66BS Diepenbeek A
19/1111.15BBC ING Heusden A 70- 66Heren B
02/1218.00Heren B 54- 86Basket Lummen A
09/1220.30Cosmo Genk BBC A 78- 74Heren B
17/1211.30Orly Hasselt A 60- 53Heren B
06/0118.00Heren B 69- 84KSTBB Sint-Truiden B
12/0121.00Bacma Maaseik A 82- 72Heren B
20/0118.00Heren B 70- 98BBC Pelt A
27/0120.00Bree Basket B 54- 73Heren B
03/0218.00Heren B 76- 73Stevoort BBC C
17/0220.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek A 68- 75Heren B
24/0221.00Hasselt BT C 89- 58Heren B
10/0318.00Heren B 70- 41Hades BBC B
18/0317.00BS Diepenbeek A 64- 62Heren B
24/0318.00Heren B 58- 55BBC ING Heusden A
07/0420.30Basket Lummen A 70- 58Heren B
14/0418.00Heren B 82- 80Cosmo Genk BBC A