BBC Optima Tessenderlo

BBC Optima Tessenderlo

Heren A
5Sam De Wit 1995 1.80 F
6Michiel Dusart 1984 1.78 G
7Bram Maes 1991
10Vince Nys 1994 1.92 F - C
11Bert De Maeyer 1988
12Maxime Renaux 1994 1.90 F - C
13Senne Kempeneers 1990 1.93 C
14Mathijs Vranken 1997 1.98 C
15Ruben Vanheeswyck 1978 C
Toon De Backer 1990 G
 
Coach: Mark De Wit
Trainingsuren: dinsdag 20h30 - 22h00
donderdag 20h30 - 22h00
Klassement 2e Landelijke Heren B
TeamMPGV
1. Hasselt BT B1743134
2. K. Vabco Mol BBC A1743134
3. Clem Scherpenheuvel A1642133
4. KBBC Miners Beringen A1741125
5. KSTBB Sint-Truiden A1640124
6. Nieuwerkerken A1739116
7. Stevoort BBC A173389
8. Sobabee Zwijndrecht A173389
9. Gembo Borgerhout B1727512
10. Basket Malle A1626511
11. BBC Croonen Lommel B1626511
12. Soba Antwerpen B1725510
13. Heren A1725413
14. Fellows Ekeren BBC B1723314
Kalender
08/0820.30Heren A 74- 62Hades BBC A
10/0820.30BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen A 84- 56Heren A (BvVl)
13/0817.00Basketclub Red Sharks Koekelare A 49- 77Heren A (BvVl)
17/0820.30Heren A 63- 63Bilzerse BC A
19/0820.30Heren A 79- 88KBBC T&T D'Vine Turnhout A (BvVl)
24/0821.00Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors A 76- 60Heren A
26/0820.30Heren A 61- 59Bavi Vilvoorde B (BvVl)
02/0920.30Heren A 79- 75Stevoort BBC A
09/0920.15KSTBB Sint-Truiden A 74- 59Heren A
16/0920.30Heren A 56- 78Soba Antwerpen B
24/0915.00BBC Croonen Lommel B 60- 57Heren A
30/0920.30Heren A 49- 79KBBC Miners Beringen A
07/1018.15Fellows Ekeren BBC B 77- 80Heren A
14/1020.30Heren A 72- 45Clem Scherpenheuvel A
21/1020.30Heren A 61- 69Hasselt BT B
28/1020.45K. Vabco Mol BBC A 70- 64Heren A
04/1120.30Heren A 50- 92KSTBB Sint-Truiden A (BvL)
11/1120.30Heren A 50- 72Nieuwerkerken A
19/1117.00Basket Malle A 69- 63Heren A
02/1220.30Heren A 62- 53Gembo Borgerhout B
09/1221.00Sobabee Zwijndrecht A 82- 65Heren A
16/1220.30Stevoort BBC A 87- 60Heren A
06/0120.30Heren A 64- 76KSTBB Sint-Truiden A
13/0121.00Soba Antwerpen B 91- 86Heren A
20/0120.30Heren A 43- 73BBC Croonen Lommel B
28/0117.00KBBC Miners Beringen A - Heren A
03/0220.30Heren A - Fellows Ekeren BBC B
17/0220.30Clem Scherpenheuvel A - Heren A
25/0217.00Hasselt BT B - Heren A
10/0320.30Heren A - K. Vabco Mol BBC A
17/0320.00Nieuwerkerken A - Heren A
24/0320.30Heren A - Basket Malle A
08/0411.30Gembo Borgerhout B - Heren A
14/0420.30Heren A - Sobabee Zwijndrecht A