BBC Optima Tessenderlo

BBC Optima Tessenderlo

Heren A
5Sam De Wit 1995 1.80 F
6Michiel Dusart 1984 1.78 G
7Bram Maes 1991
10Vince Nys 1994 1.92 F - C
11Bert De Maeyer 1988
12Maxime Renaux 1994 1.90 F - C
13Senne Kempeneers 1990 1.93 C
14Mathijs Vranken 1997 1.98 C
15Ruben Vanheeswyck 1978 C
Toon De Backer 1990 G
 
Coach: Mark De Wit
Trainingsuren: dinsdag 20h30 - 22h00
donderdag 20h30 - 22h00
Klassement 2e Landelijke Heren B
TeamMPGV
1. KBBC Miners Beringen A2666206
2. K. Vabco Mol BBC A2665205
3. KSTBB Sint-Truiden A2664197
4. Clem Scherpenheuvel A2660179
5. Nieuwerkerken A2660179
6. Hasselt BT B26581610
7. Stevoort BBC A26501214
8. BBC Croonen Lommel B26481115
9. Sobabee Zwijndrecht A26461016
10. Soba Antwerpen B26461113
11. Gembo Borgerhout B26461016
12. Basket Malle A2642818
13. Heren A2640719
14. Fellows Ekeren BBC B2634422
Kalender
08/0820.30Heren A 74- 62Hades BBC A
10/0820.30BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen A 84- 56Heren A (BvVl)
13/0817.00Basketclub Red Sharks Koekelare A 49- 77Heren A (BvVl)
17/0820.30Heren A 63- 63Bilzerse BC A
19/0820.30Heren A 79- 88KBBC T&T D'Vine Turnhout A (BvVl)
24/0821.00Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors A 76- 60Heren A
26/0820.30Heren A 61- 59Bavi Vilvoorde B (BvVl)
02/0920.30Heren A 79- 75Stevoort BBC A
09/0920.15KSTBB Sint-Truiden A 74- 59Heren A
16/0920.30Heren A 56- 78Soba Antwerpen B
24/0915.00BBC Croonen Lommel B 60- 57Heren A
30/0920.30Heren A 49- 79KBBC Miners Beringen A
07/1018.15Fellows Ekeren BBC B 77- 80Heren A
14/1020.30Heren A 72- 45Clem Scherpenheuvel A
21/1020.30Heren A 61- 69Hasselt BT B
28/1020.45K. Vabco Mol BBC A 70- 64Heren A
04/1120.30Heren A 50- 92KSTBB Sint-Truiden A (BvL)
11/1120.30Heren A 50- 72Nieuwerkerken A
19/1117.00Basket Malle A 69- 63Heren A
02/1220.30Heren A 62- 53Gembo Borgerhout B
09/1221.00Sobabee Zwijndrecht A 82- 65Heren A
16/1220.30Stevoort BBC A 87- 60Heren A
06/0120.30Heren A 64- 76KSTBB Sint-Truiden A
13/0121.00Soba Antwerpen B 91- 86Heren A
20/0120.30Heren A 43- 73BBC Croonen Lommel B
28/0117.00KBBC Miners Beringen A 69- 58Heren A
03/0220.30Heren A 75- 59Fellows Ekeren BBC B
17/0220.30Clem Scherpenheuvel A 78- 67Heren A
25/0217.00Hasselt BT B 84- 64Heren A
10/0320.30Heren A 64- 79K. Vabco Mol BBC A
17/0320.00Nieuwerkerken A 82- 75Heren A
24/0320.30Heren A 76- 57Basket Malle A
08/0411.30Gembo Borgerhout B 81- 69Heren A
14/0420.30Heren A 69- 65Sobabee Zwijndrecht A